Pielle Livorno vs Spezia Basket Club

Posted on 10 Novembre 2019 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
10 Novembre 2019 18:00 Serie C Gold Toscana Stagione Regolare 2019/2020

Court

Palasport 'B.Macchia'
Via S. Allende, Rosignano Marittimo, LI, Toscana, 57016, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Pielle Livorno2222132279Win
Spezia Basket Club1716152371Loss

Pielle Livorno

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
 7902112132760103405100122911231900

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
0Devid CimarelliAla Piccola2214011100.0000020.00203105
5Francesco LauriolaPlaymaker00000000010.0000000100-1
6Mattia PipoloGuardia000000000000000000000
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola720003475.00001333.31111206
10Darius KibildisGuardia000000000000000000000
11Jacopo LoniAla Piccola17700061060.0040.05683.316134019
15Lorenzo Fazio Centro14120105771.40004757.1210239026
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker520001250.01250.022100.00221205
32Luca BertolaAla Piccola000000000000000000000
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker15811051827.83837.522100.00844307
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola11700041040.01425.02366.71663204
 Totale 7140260255248.151926.3162564.0535171923071

Comments are closed.