Bk Ospedaletti vs Spezia Basket Club

Posted on 10 Novembre 2018 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
10 Novembre 2018 18:00 Serie C Silver Stagione Regolare 2018/2019

Court

Palestra Via Isnart
59 Via Isnart, Ospedaletti, IM 18014, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Bk Ospedaletti14981647Loss
Spezia Basket Club22311732102Win

Bk Ospedaletti

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
 470433197102150710013211527000

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola740013475.01250.0020.02221000
5Gian Marco PetaniAla Piccola12500244100.00004666.71401000
6Mattia PipoloGuardia613302728.61714.31250.01010000
8Davide VisigalliAla Grande17521061346.21333.34580.01402000
10Darius KibildisGuardia862302633.31333.33475.00611000
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia1031004850.01425.01250.01203000
15Lorenzo FazioCentro111010055100.00001333.32803000
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker6410022100.00002450.00403000
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker1648003742.92366.70001321000
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola941103742.9030.03742.91300000
 Totale 102461983346354.072528.0193554.3103661500112

Comments are closed.