Ardita Juventus vs Spezia Basket Club

Posted on 26 Gennaio 2019 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
26 Gennaio 2019 19:15 Serie C Silver Stagione Regolare 2018/2019

Court

Ist.Maiorana
Via Salvador Allende, 41, 16138 Genova GE, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Ardita Juventus14615540Loss
Spezia Basket Club1929212291Win

Ardita Juventus

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
 4100000000000000000000

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola900003837.53742.90000010000
6Mattia PipoloGuardia000000000000000000000
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola920103475.033100.00000202000
10Darius KibildisGuardia21100061060.05862.544100.00103000
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia17100061250.04850.01250.00101000
15Lorenzo FazioCentro210011333.30000001001000
18Edoardo MorettiCentro331101250.0000010.00302000
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker5010011100.00003475.00001000
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker26310181172.75771.45683.31222000
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola01000030.0020.00000111000
 Totale 9212322295453.7203557.1131776.52104130065

Comments are closed.