ABC Castelfiorentino vs Spezia Basket Club

Posted on 27 Ottobre 2019 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
27 Ottobre 2019 18:00 Serie C Gold Toscana Stagione Regolare 2019/2020

Court

Palasport Nedo Betti
Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Theodore Roosevelt, Podere Cardeto, Castelfiorentino, Città metropolitana di Firenze, Toscana, 50051, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
ABC Castelfiorentino2522103087Win
Spezia Basket Club1420211873Loss

ABC Castelfiorentino

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
 870298630620112601618092113261500

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
0Devid CimarelliAla Piccola21000020.000022100.0011510-4
5Francesco LauriolaPlaymaker000000000000000000000
6Mattia PipoloGuardia26510091656.361060.022100.005322022
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola911213837.51250.02366.70123306
10Darius KibildisGuardia000000000000000000000
11Jacopo LoniAla Piccola214001812.5050.0000010210-1
15Lorenzo Fazio Centro111530044100.00003837.596329028
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker02000010.0020.00000210000
32Luca BertolaAla Piccola002000000000000000002
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker23471092045.01616.74757.1136110024
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola000000000000000000000
 Totale 73291831265944.182532.0132259.11019161526077

Comments are closed.