SuperCoppa 2018

Posted on 29 settembre 2018 in .

SuperCoppa 2018

GiocatorePosizionePTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Gian Marco PetaniAla Piccola0000510000000011050.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-5
Mattia PipoloGuardia01000101000001100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Davide VisigalliAla Grande11011510011225151150.00050.0000.0007.00.01.01.011.015
Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola2110110002040310100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.06
Darius KibildisGuardia223118184132301041144.44466.66730.7691.03.01.01.022.017
Gianluca GaribottoGuardia301015140000131020.0000.00025.0000.00.00.00.00.01
Stefano CoariAla Piccola, Guardia00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Lorenzo FazioCentro711124003625051150.00050.0000.0007.01.01.01.07.012
Christian PetaniPlaymaker10000000121222100.00050.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.05
Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker24220813474504211161.53880.00057.1434.02.02.00.024.028
Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola, Ala Grande800025224820121140.00050.000100.0002.00.00.00.08.04