PlayOff

Posted on 25 Marzo 2019 in .

PlayOff

#GiocatorePosizionePTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFFD+/-FG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola2943210225104911134564545.45544.44450.0000.00.00.00.00.042
5Gian Marco PetaniAla Piccola00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
5Francesco LauriolaPlaymaker6000222200001102100.0000.000100.0000.00.00.00.00.04
6Mattia PipoloGuardia227100829314360751393327.58650.00021.4290.00.00.00.00.013
8Davide VisigalliAla Grande00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola1413031424771153775221.429100.00050.0000.00.00.00.00.020
10Darius KibildisGuardia1195953968224119201169102114957.35395.00053.6593.41.01.81.023.8127
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia5726019401429553201010611747.500100.00048.2764.60.41.20.011.453
12Stefano CoariAla Piccola, Guardia00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
15Lorenzo FazioCentro311083141800391727551112877.77833.3330.0008.82.01.60.66.287
18Edoardo MorettiCentro, Ala Grande33320132603716620513122350.00043.7500.0000.00.00.00.00.036
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker110000001200001-40.00050.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.02
32Milos StakicCentro00000200000323000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-4
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker9131111255712292934291992412443.86085.29441.3792.26.22.20.218.2104
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola, Ala Grande5146115273101828715471513155.55664.28630.0004.40.81.20.210.266

Comments are closed.