Stagione Regolare

Posted on 27 settembre 2018 in .

Stagione Regolare

#GiocatorePosizionePTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
5Gian Marco PetaniAla Piccola020001000015020.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
6Mattia PipoloGuardia9210461101100166.6670.000100.0000.00.00.00.00.0
8Davide VisigalliAla Grande13201571222151471.429100.00050.0000.00.00.00.00.0
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola41102200000302100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
10Darius KibildisGuardia2730010133644033376.923100.00050.0003.03.00.00.027.0
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia201208123412260266.66750.00075.0008.01.02.00.020.0
12Stefano CoariAla Piccola, Guardia000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
15Lorenzo FazioCentro5101140034561025.00075.0000.00011.01.00.01.05.0
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker4240113072204437.692100.0000.0004.02.04.00.04.0
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola, Ala Grande8220241134052250.00075.000100.0005.02.02.00.08.0