Stagione Regolare

Posted on 27 settembre 2018 in .

Stagione Regolare

#GiocatorePosizionePTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola280041022514375124245.45542.85735.7140.00.00.00.00.0
5Gian Marco PetaniAla Piccola2222291102483122681.81850.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
6Mattia PipoloGuardia87222013169184571061410944.92870.00040.0006.77.36.70.329.0
8Davide VisigalliAla Grande1071174337472134402344121744.59585.00033.3339.61.61.00.615.3
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola1024138242682081137.50033.33350.0000.00.00.00.00.0
10Darius KibildisGuardia14713715110230651418224131950.00077.77846.1543.31.60.90.118.4
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia111392408114441729112382049.38358.62131.8184.90.41.30.315.9
12Stefano CoariAla Piccola, Guardia60101100452300100.00080.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
15Lorenzo FazioCentro58721112742004121851111664.28633.3330.00011.51.23.51.89.7
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker205307711514211310100.00035.714100.0000.00.00.00.00.0
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker133462803210412423348429221230.76968.75028.5713.75.13.10.014.8
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola, Ala Grande5257016542211838151512829.63047.3689.5246.01.01.40.010.4