Tigullio vs Spezia Basket Club

Posted on 5 Maggio 2019 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
5 Maggio 2019 18:00 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Semifinale

Court

Palasport
Via Generale Liuzzi, 16038 Santa Margherita Ligure GE, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Tigullio126171146Loss
Spezia Basket Club2716211882Win

Tigullio

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
 4603732062021904110727232715-1800

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola360211616.7030.01250.015011246
6Mattia PipoloGuardia461221812.51425.01250.006133226
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola43000010.000044100.003012187
10Darius KibildisGuardia322301714.31520.000002101184
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia16710051241.71520.05862.5430341915
15Lorenzo FazioCentro6712033100.0000000342122215
18Edoardo MorettiCentro17810171070.0010.03475.0174241821
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker000000000000000000000
32Milos StakicCentro000000000000000000000
34Augustas Suliauskas Playmaker2015103837.52540.01212100.0013162624
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola930104666.700011100.003231137
 Totale 824311114256141.052421.7273381.8934131527180105

Comments are closed.