Spezia Basket Club vs Tigullio

Posted on 24 Marzo 2019 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
24 Marzo 2019 18:00 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Stagione Regolare

Court

Palasprint
Via Parma, 2, 19125 La Spezia SP, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Spezia Basket Club2825291698Win
Tigullio191582163Loss

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola951004666.7010.01333.314002813
6Mattia PipoloGuardia16110061154.54757.1000011101611
10Darius KibildisGuardia13352151631.321020.011100.0032222111
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia1440204666.74580.02450.0040333316
12Stefano CoariAla Piccola02110020.0010.000002010-31
15Lorenzo FazioCentro1292126875.0000010.0451232123
18Edoardo MorettiCentro460002540.0000020.033301143
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker00000000000000000200-2
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker16352051241.72728.644100.0031243320
88Niccolò Steffanini Ala Piccola1441103475.022100.066100.0220243221
 Totale 98371693357050.0143342.4142166.7102781519175117

Tigullio

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
 68065324610420011110825171915-1750

Comments are closed.