Spezia Basket Club vs Tigullio

Posted on 2 Maggio 2019 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
2 Maggio 2019 20:30 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Semifinale

Court

Palasprint
Via Parma, 2, 19125 La Spezia SP, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Spezia Basket Club3217281289Win
Tigullio1124171365Loss

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola331201250.011100.000021010-77
5Francesco LauriolaPlaymaker0000000000000000100-2-1
6Mattia PipoloGuardia211201520.0020.0000012426-2
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola440101333.300022100.004021126
10Darius Kibildis Guardia28111091369.26966.744100.0011043030
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia630002540.01425.011100.003210153
15Lorenzo FazioCentro51060022100.00001250.00102142921
18Edoardo MorettiCentro671003650.000000043130-57
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker101000000001250.000001-42
32Milos StakicCentro0000000000000000120-5-3
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker2225204850.02450.0121392.3023362026
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola1241404+0020.04666.72210331-21
 Totale 893517120274461.4102245.5253083.3827141721120121

Tigullio

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
 650710424630722010140919172317-1200

Comments are closed.