Spezia Basket Club vs Sarzana Bk

Posted on 3 Febbraio 2019 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
3 Febbraio 2019 18:00 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Stagione Regolare

Court

Palasprint
Via Parma, 2, 19125 La Spezia SP, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Spezia Basket Club2119281684Win
Sarzana Bk2317181371Loss

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola01100020.0000020.00110000
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola31120030.0020.03475.00111000
10Darius KibildisGuardia25202081361.54850.055100.00251000
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia14502051435.741040.00001403000
15Lorenzo FazioCentro10132305771.4000020.07632000
18Edoardo MorettiCentro3100101250.00001250.01921000
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker001000000000000010000
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker15143041723.541136.43475.01063000
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola14302051050.02540.02540.00304000
 Totale 84369150286841.2143638.9142458.3102619150060

Sarzana Bk

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
 7105932766051401215011322121000

Comments are closed.