Spezia Basket Club vs Sarzana Bk

Posted on 3 Febbraio 2019 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
3 Febbraio 2019 18:00 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Stagione Regolare

Court

Palasprint
Via Parma, 2, 19125 La Spezia SP, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Spezia Basket Club2119281684Win
Sarzana Bk2317181371Loss

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola01100020.0000020.00110
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola31120030.0020.03475.00111
10Darius KibildisGuardia25202081361.54850.055100.00251
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia14502051435.741040.00001403
15Lorenzo FazioCentro10132305771.4000020.07632
18Edoardo MorettiCentro3100101250.00001250.01921
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker001000000000000010
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker15143041723.541136.43475.01063
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola14302051050.02540.02540.00304
 Totale 84369150286841.2143638.9142458.310261915

Sarzana Bk

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 7105932766051401215011322121

Comments are closed.