Spezia Basket Club vs Pro Recco

Posted on 18 novembre 2018 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
18 novembre 2018 18:00 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Stagione Regolare

Court

Palasprint
Via Parma, 2, 19125 La Spezia SP, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Spezia Basket Club2118163085
Pro Recco122091455

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola1040014757.12450.0010.00410
5Gian Marco PetaniAla Piccola02200010.0010.00000212
6Mattia PipoloGuardia735002633.32366.71250.00301
8Davide VisigalliAla Grande16112215771.433100.03475.02934
10Darius KibildisGuardia26520081266.76966.74580.02344
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia750012825.02633.31250.01424
15Lorenzo FazioCentro6101103475.0000020.01901
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker7011033100.011100.00000011
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker495101714.3010.02450.02730
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola23010040.0020.02450.00310
 Totale 85521863285947.5163053.3132454.28441617

Pro Recco

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 55016023750320061101224917