Spezia Basket Club vs Pro Recco

Posted on 18 Novembre 2018 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
18 Novembre 2018 18:00 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Stagione Regolare

Court

Palasprint
Via Parma, 2, 19125 La Spezia SP, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Spezia Basket Club2118163085Win
Pro Recco122091455Loss

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola1040014757.12450.0010.00410000
5Gian Marco PetaniAla Piccola02200010.0010.00000212000
6Mattia PipoloGuardia735002633.32366.71250.00301000
8Davide VisigalliAla Grande16112215771.433100.03475.02934000
10Darius KibildisGuardia26520081266.76966.74580.02344000
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia750012825.02633.31250.01424000
15Lorenzo FazioCentro6101103475.0000020.01901000
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker7011033100.011100.00000011000
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker495101714.3010.02450.02730000
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola23010040.0020.02450.00310000
 Totale 85521863285947.5163053.3132454.284416170089

Pro Recco

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
 55016023750320061101224917000

Comments are closed.