Spezia Basket Club vs Cus Genova

Posted on 19 Maggio 2019 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
19 Maggio 2019 18:00 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Finale

Court

Palasprint
Via Parma, 2, 19125 La Spezia SP, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Spezia Basket Club25273118101Win
Cus Genova1214121755Loss

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola1340005955.63560.0000220011414
5Francesco LauriolaPlaymaker6000022100.022100.00000001045
6Mattia PipoloGuardia222201425.0020.0020.002222101
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola770101520.01333.355100.016234210
10Darius KibildisGuardia1451104850.04666.722100.0051443716
11Gianluca Garibotto Guardia2140006966.75771.444100.0042324419
15Lorenzo FazioCentro670213560.0000000341303910
18Edoardo MorettiCentro24100020.0010.02633.313104-14
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker000000000000000000000
32Milos StakicCentro03000020.00000000300041
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker1438314944.42728.64666.7031143624
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola1660115771.42366.74666.7151334119
 Totale 1014512103316250.0193652.8213167.7837112024230123

Cus Genova

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
 55026117540620015250324162420-2300

Comments are closed.