Spezia Basket Club vs Aurora Chiavari

Posted on 7 Ottobre 2018 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
7 Ottobre 2018 18:00 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Stagione Regolare

Court

Palasprint
Via Parma, 2, 19125 La Spezia SP, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Spezia Basket Club1418312386
Aurora Chiavari141792342

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Gian Marco PetaniAla Piccola4300022100.0000010.01201
6Mattia PipoloGuardia242101520.0030.00002200
8Davide VisigalliAla Grande870011333.3010.066100.04311
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola460101250.011100.01333.32421
10Darius KibildisGuardia24200091656.351050.011100.00202
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia18502061250.02728.64757.12310
15Lorenzo FazioCentro860534580.00000001523
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker3101011100.00001250.01000
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker12444041330.8030.04666.70411
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola300001520.0020.01250.00011
 Totale 86386134306446.982729.6182864.31325810

Aurora Chiavari

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 4203801558011401121012171416