Spezia Basket Club vs Aurora Chiavari

Posted on 7 ottobre 2018 in .

vs

Riepilogo

 







Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
7 ottobre 2018 18:00 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Stagione Regolare

Court

Palasprint
Via Parma, 2, 19125 La Spezia SP, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Spezia Basket Club2223192690
Aurora Chiavari1010121042

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Gian Marco PetaniAla Piccola0 6200010.00000001502
6Mattia PipoloGuardia912104666.711100.0010.01001
8Davide VisigalliAla Grande1362015771.41250.022100.01514
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola4311022100.00000000302
10Darius KibildisGuardia273300101376.93650.044100.00333
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia20812081266.73475.01250.02602
15Lorenzo FazioCentro5111011425.00003475.05610
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker442401137.7070.022100.00443
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola852202450.011100.03475.00522
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker000000000000000000
 Totale 90016102336253.292142.9151978.910371119

Aurora Chiavari

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 4229380155825.91147.1112152.412171416