Spezia Basket Club vs Ardita Juventus

Posted on 21 ottobre 2018 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
21 ottobre 2018 18:00 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Stagione Regolare

Court

Palasprint
Via Parma, 2, 19125 La Spezia SP, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Spezia Basket Club1418312386
Ardita Juventus141792346

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Gian Marco PetaniAla Piccola4300022100.0000010.01201
6Mattia PipoloGuardia242011520.0030.00002200
8Davide VisigalliAla Grande870001333.3010.066100.04311
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola460101250.011100.01333.32421
10Darius KibildisGuardia24200091656.351050.011100.00202
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia18500061250.02728.64757.12310
15Lorenzo FazioCentro860534580.00000001523
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker3101011100.00001250.01000
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker12446041330.8030.04666.70411
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola300001520.0020.01250.00011
 Totale 8606134306446.982729.6182864.31325810

Ardita Juventus

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 4630230185334.061931.644100.05252223