Sarzana Bk vs Spezia Basket Club

Posted on 27 ottobre 2018 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
27 ottobre 2018 18:30 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Stagione Regolare

Court

Tensostruttura Diego bologna
Via Villefranche de Rouergue, 26, 19038 Sarzana SP, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Sarzana Bk1212181658
Spezia Basket Club2413241475

Sarzana Bk

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 5804522260021201220015192118

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Gian Marco PetaniAla Piccola000000000000000000
6Mattia PipoloGuardia1231305862.52450.00000313
8Davide VisigalliAla Grande1241105862.51250.01333.31302
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola05210010.0010.00000513
10Darius KibildisGuardia16220061250.03742.91333.30244
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia811203560.02450.00000101
15Lorenzo FazioCentro481202633.30000003535
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker000000000000000000
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker12324051729.4080.02450.00302
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola1110104666.71333.32633.31012
 Totale 75279140306347.692931.061637.55241022