Sarzana Bk vs Spezia Basket Club

Posted on 27 Ottobre 2018 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
27 Ottobre 2018 18:30 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Stagione Regolare

Court

Tensostruttura Diego bologna
Via Villefranche de Rouergue, 26, 19038 Sarzana SP, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Sarzana Bk1212181658Loss
Spezia Basket Club2413241475Win

Sarzana Bk

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
 5804522260021201220015192118000

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
5Gian Marco PetaniAla Piccola000000000000000000000
6Mattia PipoloGuardia1231305862.52450.00000313000
8Davide VisigalliAla Grande1241105862.51250.01333.31302000
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola05210010.0010.00000513000
10Darius KibildisGuardia16220061250.03742.91333.30244000
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia811203560.02450.00000101000
15Lorenzo FazioCentro481202633.30000003535000
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker000000000000000000000
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker12324051729.4080.02450.00302000
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola1110104666.71333.32633.31012000
 Totale 75279140306347.692931.061637.552410220051

Comments are closed.