Pallacanestro Sestri vs Spezia Basket Club

Posted on 10 Febbraio 2019 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
10 Febbraio 2019 18:30 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Stagione Regolare

Court

Palazzetto Lago Figoi
11, Via Lago Figoi, 16161 Genova GE, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Pallacanestro Sestri1313171558Loss
Spezia Basket Club40281320101Win

Pallacanestro Sestri

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
 580131275104150121605222419000

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola941003933.31333.322100.02201000
6Mattia PipoloGuardia502101333.31333.322100.00003000
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola421101333.3010.02450.01102000
10Darius KibildisGuardia1502415683.33475.022100.00012000
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia16512051241.72540.04666.71413000
15Lorenzo FazioCentro430002366.70000000300000
18Edoardo MorettiCentro1471106875.00002450.01613000
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker250001425.00000002332000
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker13242051050.03650.00000200000
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola840123650.0020.02450.03102000
32Milos StakicCentro1170205683.30001250.03401000
 Totale 1013912143377052.9102441.7172665.4132661900102

Comments are closed.