Pallacanestro Sestri vs Spezia Basket Club

Posted on 10 Febbraio 2019 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
10 Febbraio 2019 18:30 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Stagione Regolare

Court

Palazzetto Lago Figoi
11, Via Lago Figoi, 16161 Genova GE, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Pallacanestro Sestri1313171558Loss
Spezia Basket Club40281320101Win

Pallacanestro Sestri

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 580131275104150121605222419

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola941003933.31333.322100.02201
6Mattia PipoloGuardia502101333.31333.322100.00003
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola421101333.3010.02450.01102
10Darius KibildisGuardia1502415683.33475.022100.00012
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia16512051241.72540.04666.71413
15Lorenzo FazioCentro430002366.70000000300
18Edoardo MorettiCentro1471106875.00002450.01613
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker250001425.00000002332
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker13242051050.03650.00000200
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola840123650.0020.02450.03102
32Milos StakicCentro1170205683.30001250.03401
 Totale 1013912143377052.9102441.7172665.41326619

Comments are closed.