Pall.Vado vs Spezia Basket Club

Posted on 24 novembre 2018 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
24 novembre 2018 18:15 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Stagione Regolare

Court

Pallone Geodetico
Giardini a Mare Cristoforo Colombo, 17047 Vado Ligure SV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Pall.Vado1216171863
Spezia Basket Club2624161884

Pall.Vado

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 63086327670625039015262322

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Gian Marco PetaniAla Piccola2100011100.00000000101
6Mattia PipoloGuardia713402540.01425.022100.00112
8Davide VisigalliAla Grande22910181747.1030.06785.73623
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola00000010.0010.00000010
10Darius KibildisGuardia16522051435.72922.244100.00520
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia720002366.71250.02366.70212
15Lorenzo FazioCentro461222633.30000001510
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker020000000000000210
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker2434700120.02450.06875.01242
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola23020040.000022100.02100
 Totale 843211173206331.762326.1222684.67251310

Assistente Allenatore: Jacopo Lanza
Allenatore: Andrea Padovan