Bk Ospedaletti vs Spezia Basket Club

Posted on 10 novembre 2018 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
10 novembre 2018 18:00 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Stagione Regolare

Court

Palestra Via Isnart
59 Via Isnart, Ospedaletti, IM 18014, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234T
Bk Ospedaletti14981647
Spezia Basket Club22311732102

Bk Ospedaletti

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 4734433197126.821513.371070.013211527

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola740013475.01250.0020.02221
5Gian Marco PetaniAla Piccola12500244100.00004666.71401
6Mattia PipoloGuardia613302728.61714.31250.01010
8Davide VisigalliAla Grande17521061346.21333.34580.01402
10Darius KibildisGuardia862302633.31333.33475.00611
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia1031004850.01425.01250.01203
15Lorenzo FazioCentro111010055100.00001333.32803
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker6410022100.00002450.00403
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker1648003742.92366.70001321
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola941103742.9030.03742.91300
 Totale 10201983346354.072528.0193554.31036615