Ardita Juventus vs Spezia Basket Club

Posted on 26 Gennaio 2019 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
26 Gennaio 2019 19:15 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Stagione Regolare

Court

Ist.Maiorana
Via Salvador Allende, 41, 16138 Genova GE, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Ardita Juventus14615540Loss
Spezia Basket Club1929212291Win

Ardita Juventus

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 4100000000000000000

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola900003837.53742.90000010
6Mattia PipoloGuardia000000000000000000
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola920103475.033100.00000202
10Darius KibildisGuardia21100061060.05862.544100.00103
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia17100061250.04850.01250.00101
15Lorenzo FazioCentro210011333.30000001001
18Edoardo MorettiCentro331101250.0000010.00302
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker5010011100.00003475.00001
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker26310181172.75771.45683.31222
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola01000030.0020.00000111
 Totale 9212322295453.7203557.1131776.5210413

Comments are closed.