Ardita Juventus vs Spezia Basket Club

Posted on 26 Gennaio 2019 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
26 Gennaio 2019 19:15 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 Stagione Regolare

Court

Ist.Maiorana
Via Salvador Allende, 41, 16138 Genova GE, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Ardita Juventus14615540Loss
Spezia Basket Club1929212291Win

Ardita Juventus

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
 4100000000000000000000

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola900003837.53742.90000010000
6Mattia PipoloGuardia000000000000000000000
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola920103475.033100.00000202000
10Darius KibildisGuardia21100061060.05862.544100.00103000
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia17100061250.04850.01250.00101000
15Lorenzo FazioCentro210011333.30000001001000
18Edoardo MorettiCentro331101250.0000010.00302000
20Christian PetaniPlaymaker5010011100.00003475.00001000
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker26310181172.75771.45683.31222000
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola01000030.0020.00000111000
 Totale 9212322295453.7203557.1131776.52104130065

Comments are closed.