Ardita Juventus vs Spezia Basket Club

Posted on 6 Aprile 2019 in .

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
6 Aprile 2019 19:15 Serie C Silver 2018/2019 PlayOff

Court

Ist.Maiorana
Via Salvador Allende, 41, 16138 Genova GE, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Ardita Juventus191913758Loss
Spezia Basket Club2529241694Win

Ardita Juventus

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
 5806752256061208120524162613-1800

Spezia Basket Club

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF FD +/- Eff
0Gianluca ManziniAla Piccola971012540.01250.044100.0432121814
6Mattia PipoloGuardia822103837.52450.000002012159
9Luca DalpaduloAla Piccola00100030.00000000011120-3
10Darius Kibildis Guardia25320261154.54757.191090.0031152729
11Gianluca GaribottoGuardia12201041040.04757.100002220235
15Lorenzo FazioCentro5132112366.70001250.067103922
18Edoardo MorettiCentro1240106875.0000020.0132342712
32Milos StakicCentro000000000000000000000
34Augustas SuliauskasPlaymaker1227003742.92366.74580.0115362014
88Niccolò SteffaniniAla Piccola1131104944.41333.32366.712122219
 Totale 94361654306446.9142653.8202676.91323151425180111

Comments are closed.